Boys-AAA Day 2

RegPar45443453445344344471
PlacePlLast NameFirst NameGradeSchoolHole123456789101112131415161718TotalParDay 1TotalTotParNotes
1E-4Cerbara Steve 12 Holy Ghost Prep (1)354444535352443455721751475Won in 1 Hole Playoff
2E-22Rice Geoff 12 Great Valley (1)454434455462443454743731475
3W-5Ford Zack 12 Meadville (10)545433635343554544754731486
4E-7Brown Evan 11 Kennett (1)445433634444634554754741497
5E-1Minkin Gus 12 Central York (3)354523437563543545765741508
6W-5Kelly Patrick 9 Cathedral Prep (10)4755545365533433547987315210
7E-11Wren RJ 12 Twin Valley (3)4544444433535545567767615311
W-3Jackson Palmer 9 Franklin Regional (7)4444345344635434547328015311
9W-8Firmstone Noah 12 Moon (7)5464355355533536468097415412
E-16Parrini Joe 10 Central York (3)4444455584444334557987515412
E-7Melville Jack 12 Upper Dublin (1)4435446344544445347438015412
W-10Pevarnik Brady 9 Latrobe (7)4455455355534433457657815412
13E-16Clarke Davis 12 Cumberland Valley (3)4445255364534435557657915513
14W-2Stopperich Alec 12 Peters Township (7)3544435463534545657877815614
15E-11Franki Nick 12 Waynesboro (3)4563444454535446468097815816
E-16Crumbling Kevin 12 Eastern (3)4544345455534536557987915816
E-11Gianelos Nick 10 Unionville (1)55433664445366445582117615816
18W-12Guzik Justin 12 Penn Trafford (7)5554455343644535558098016018
E-7Mitchell William 11 St. Josephs Prep (12)4544445444644443667988116018
E-7Guzman Quinn 12 Souderton (1)55554553656354355786157416018
21E-22Pochet Ben 10 Spring-Ford (1)45443443646545556582117916119
E-5Rieger Dan 11 Methacton (1)4644444543545436367878316119
E-2Vance Kyle 11 Methacton (1)3455356474434644458098116119
24E-11Davis Andrew 12 Eastern (3)45545563735355356584137916321
E-6Falconer Robert 12 Cumberland Valley (3)45454453545455455581108216321
26W-10Lawson Alex 11 Fox Chapel (7)44443754645354445782118216422
W-1Schmidt Connor 12 Peters Township (7)47433463655345355681108316422
W-7Faulkner Mitch 12 Bradford (9)45553458645364466689187516422
E-16Butler Alex 12 St. Josephs Prep (12)34553455345446675684138016422
E-16Fitts Jake 12 Central Bucks South (1)4544445354634544567988516422
E-22Yanoski Ronnie Valley View (2)66454454546353555685147916422
32W-8Meyers Jimmy 9 Central Catholic (7)44444594837456544488177716523
E-3Kim David 11 Upper Dublin (1)45544356636345555785148016523
34W-3Johnson Tanner 11 Peters Township (7)66455454455355365686158116725
35E-11Kreider Matt 12 Ephrata (3)45444554636464455684138516927
36E-16Patterson Ian 12 Chambersburg (3)45543466745565366589188817735