PIAA Boys-AAA Day 2

RegPar45443453445344344471
PlacePlLast NameFirst NameGradeSchoolHole123456789101112131415161718TotalParDay 1TotalTotParNotes
1E-16Scherr Kevin 12 Nazareth Area (11)364444535453444544754691442
2E-6Wolf Campbell 12 Cumberland Valley (3)554424734463443644765731497
3W-1Pevarnik Brady 10 Latrobe (7)346435547343444554776731508
3E-2Spina J.T. Pope John Paul II (1)455434444463463545776731508
5E-19Bacha Carson 9 Central York (3)445433525353544545732781519
6W-4Cordaro Anthony 12 Fox Chapel (7)3443445345634525467437915311
6W-2Kelly Patrick 10 Cathedral Prep (104554534366535444468097315311
6W-6Lawson Alex 12 Fox Chapel (7)5545455355454427448097315311
9E-11Kim David 12 Upper Dublin (1)4544435344545436547657815412
9W-4Jackson Palmer 10 Franklin Regional (7)6555485343534435538097415412
11E-6Parrini Joe 11 Central York (3)5553554354534435467877715513
11W-10Wood Isaac 12 Hollidaysburg (6)5745345334534334467548015513
13E-4Tavares Victor 12 Nazareth Area (11)4463445344634535647767915614
14W-9Huber Ben 12 Hampton (7)3545444355534433567548215715
14E-21Cichocki Eric 12 Emmaus (11)4645355645435543447987815715
14E-11Robinson Ron North Penn (1)3444347454635354447658115715
17E-1Pochet Ben Spring-Ford (1)4444436355444345657768115816
17W-10Meyers Jimmy 10 Pittsburgh CC (7)56544554444344445781107715816
17E-11Vance Kyle 12 Methacton (1)4644354464534433457548315816
20E-4Montgomery Wills 12 Downingtown East (1)45453554546445255782117715917
20W-10Bruce Hunter 11 Peters Township (7)4444575443535534447768215917
20W-6Bushee Adam 11 Seneca Valley (7)5455355256534434447658315917
23E-6Ryan Caleb 10 Norristown (1)5455364453535443567988116018
23W-6Grzegorczyk Tanner 11 Shaler (7)3644566245534444568098016018
23E-16Gianelos Nick 11 Unionville (1)4544358456534434447988116018
23E-6Pillar Alex Wallenpaupack (2)4544345355535545568098016018
27E-6Seelig Alex 10 Exeter (3)46742553438354545481108016119
28E-19Lakata Thomas 12 Allentown CC (11)4454345464546427458098216220
29E-21Greenplate Evan 11 Dallastown (3)36444453645345564681108216321
29E-21Sebring Blake 12 Dallastown (3)36544555567255357789187416321
31E-21Conners Ryan 11 Bishop Shanahan (1)54643456546565345585147916422
31E-16Cooper Timmy 11 Central Dauphin (3)35464474456454355583128116422
31W-3DelRosso Matt 12 Pittsburgh CC (7)55844467645445347691207316422
34E-11Shevlin Luke West Chester Rustin (1)55553563445444365682118416624
35E-11Hoffnagle Luke 12 Spring Grove (3)57442464455455444783128516826
36E-2Beauregard Sam 12 Manheim Township (3)67453454545355444582118917129