RegPar45443453445344344471
PlacePlLast NameFirst NameGradeSchoolHole123456789101112131415161718TotalParDay 1TotalTotParNotes
1W-4Li Jason 10 Sewickley Academy (7)463434435553543354732721453
2E-2Massimino Roland 12 New Hope Solebury (1)453434444352453645721771497
3E-6Geiman Nick York Catholic (3)443338535463443645776731508
4E-1Firestone Noah Mount Calvary (3)365434534453434464743771519
5E-4Menon Nate Wyomissing (3)5435435445534534557657615210
6E-2Parrini Joe York Catholic (3)3445435373554444557767715412
W-13Long Evan 10 Laurel (7)4644345464534525547767715412
8W-6Eckenrode Jeremy 11 Central Cambria (6)3555355354534535547767815513
9E-10Pilliod Ross Berks Catholic (3)45543454635545366683127615917
W-16Lecker Hunter 12 Burgettstown (7)3444545345634335577768215917
W-2Kuntz Tyler 12 Beth Center (7)4544446345634555447988015917
W-16Bish Jared 11 Clarion Area (9)3454445545645435468097915917
E-6Binet Chris 12 Springfield (Montco) (1)4555345474525434568097915917
14W-16Smallhoover Sam 11 Bishop Canevin (7)44545444646474256482117816018
15W-16Tanabe Chris 10 Quaker Valley (7)6534436344544437467988216119
W-16Muscato Anthony 12 Sewickley Academy (7)45443463546355456682117916119
17W-4Koenig Ryan 12 Eden Christian (7)65545453545256354581108116220
W-16Colbert Bill 12 Hickory (10)4555435454544526457988316220
19W-6Bastardi Garrett 12 Saint Joseph (6)4554335356554444478098316321
W-13Stevens Dom 12 Central Cambria (6)4753357364544435448098316321
E-10Smith Austin 11 Montrose (2)45553444656435456583128016321
E-10Riva Richard 12 Lancaster Catholic (3)54544455745454444784137916321
23W-6Moran Connor 11 Richland (6)45453464446364476483128116422
W-2Maginnis Eric 11 Titusville (10)45553543446475436481108316422
25W-6Ehms Carter 12 Eden Christian (7)5444346444545435668098516523
E-5Barker J.T. 12 Bethlehem Catholic (11)45633454548356464685148016523
27W-13Steeves Evan 12 Conemaugh Township (5)75464544447254654585148216725
W-6Dunmyer Ian 12 Penn Cambria (6)44464554546445455583128416725
29W-1Licata Nick 12 Valley (7)48455463545544345482118616826
30W-22Tanabe Alex 12 Quaker Valley (7)55553454447344455581108917028
W-6Seymour Gabe 12 Central Cambria (6)67454465446464333684138617028
32E-10Bartlow Kohltin 10 Montgomery (4)56443454644564436481109117230
E-6Dzwonczyk Tom 11 Holy Cross (2)44543454546555545582119017230
34W-6Dobbin Cody 11 Burgettstown (7)65553463546465454787168717432
35E-9Innocenzo Nick 11 Towanda (4)55554565746435647692218517735
36E-14Rouselle Hayden 10 New Hope Solebury (1)66454553546354447686159418038